日時 | カテゴリー | 対戦相手 | 大会名 | スコア | 得点 |
3/30(火) | U-14 | 鹿児島パルティーダ 中野中学校 伊賀FC |
ブロッサムカップ | ○5-0 ○11-0 ○5-1 |
金3 山本1 OG1 市橋2 金2 渡部1山本4 安藤1 堀1 金2 山本3 |
3/29(月) | U-14 | ファジアーノ岡山 友渕中学校 |
ブロッサムカップ | ●0-2 ○3-2 |
渡部1 朝比奈2 |
3/22(月) | U-14 | RIPACE | 練習試合 | ○3-2 ○4-1 △1-1 |
金3 辻本2、大瀧2 秦 |
3/20(土) | U-14 | 岩田FC |
練習試合 | ●0-1 ●1-3 |
山本 |
3/14(日) | U-14 | 今市 | 練習試合 | ○7-0 ○3-0 |
金4 金井2 山本 渡部、藤山、金 |
3/13(土) | U-14 | 天理 KONKO 天理 |
練習試合 | ○1-0 ○2-1 ○2-0 |
渡部 市橋、大上 唐山、安藤 |
2/21(日) | U-14 | FCアリスタ 高槻ジーグ 柳川中学校 |
練習試合 | ○2-0 ●0-1 ○6-2 |
大上、松田 市橋 林 渡部 金2 唐山 |
2/20(土) | U-14 | ゼッセル熊取 | リーグ戦 | △2-2 | 藤山 |
2/14(日) | U-14 | 交野FC | リーグ戦 | ○2-0 | 村上 渡部 |
2/14(日) | U-13 | KONKO | モルテンカップ | ●1-3 | 岡崎 |
2/13(土) | U-14 | 高槻FC | リーグ戦 | ●1-2 | 市橋 |
2/13(土) | U-13 | 富田林3中 エルバ |
モルテンカップ | △1-1 ○4-1 |
赤澤 徳永 高橋2 久田 |
2/11(土) | U-14 | 柏原FC | リーグ戦 | ○4-0 | 金 市橋 村上2 |
2/6(土) | U-14 | 高槻九中 | トレーニングマッチ | ●1-2 | 藤山 |
2/6(土) | U-13 | エテルノ青英 港南中学校 |
モルテンカップ |
○1-0 ○8-0 |
大瀧 大瀧6 桂田慎 松田 |
1/24(日) | U-14 | 川上FC ジュネッス |
ミカサカップ | ○2-2PK3-0 ●0-0PK5-6 |
金、オウンゴール |
1/17(日) | U-14 | ミネヅカーナ FCけまり |
ミカサカップ | ○1-0 ○9-1 |
山本 藤山2 金2 渡部2山本2 市橋 |
1/16(土) | U-14 | 今市 | ミカサカップ | ○2-1 | 金2 |
1/11(月) | U-13 | 大阪セントラル 大阪セントラル 枚方FC 大阪セントラル |
●0-2 ○2-3 ●2-7 ○3-0 |
平野、辻本 大瀧2 赤澤2 徳永 |
|
1/11(月) | U-14 | 久米田 AC.Sakai |
ミカサカップ | ○5−1 ○2−0 |
金2、山本3 金、大隅 |
1/10(日) | U-14 | 和泉FC | リーグ戦 | △1-1 | 金 |
1/9(土) | U-14 | ガンバ堺 | リーグ戦 | ●0-1 | |
3日目 | U-14 | INAC AZALEA三田 アミーゴ サンフレッチェ常石 |
兵庫西脇合宿 | ○3-1 ●0-1 ○3-1 △2-2 |
金2、村上 市橋、金井、金 市橋、金 |
3日目 | U-13 | INAC イルソーレ TSK 長野FC |
兵庫西脇合宿 | △2-2 ●0-3 ●0-1 ○5-1 |
平野2 日置、大瀧、辻本、久田、徳永 |
2日目 | U-14 | イルソーレ イルソーレ AZALEA三田 豊中FC |
兵庫西脇合宿 | ○3-0 ●0-3 ○3-1 ○2-1 |
村上2、山本 畠中、大上、金 山本、村上 |
2日目 | U-13 | AZALEA三田U-14 AZALEA三田U-13 豊中U-14 三田学園 |
兵庫西脇合宿 | ●1-6 ○12-0 ●0-3 ●4-7 |
西川 日置、大瀧3、辻本2、密山2、大西2、久田2 辻本3、赤澤 |
1日目 | U-14 | 大阪狭山 FALCO アクア アクア岡崎 |
兵庫西脇合宿 | ○3-1 ○2-0 ○3-1 ○16-1 |
金井、松田、金 山、村上 村上2、斎藤 市橋2、秦、渡部、山本2、金、松田、村上2、藤山3、堀、神濃、斎藤 |
1日目 | U-13 | 大阪狭山 アクア アクア アミーゴ |
兵庫西脇合宿 | ○3-1 ○2-1 ○2-2 ○2-0 |
辻本、大瀧、呉本 密山、大瀧 久田、平野 大西、辻本 |
12/6 | U-14 | エテルノ青英 | クラブトーナメント | ○1-1 PK(4-2) |
松田 |
12/5 | U-14 | フォスターFC | クラブトーナメント | ○22-0 | 金9 村上4 堀2 大隅2 大上2 唐山1 松田1 |
11/29 | U-14 | 東淀川FC | ○2-0 | 朝比奈 金井 | |
11/28 | U-14 | 高槻ジーグ | ●2-3 | 市橋 金 | |
11/21 | U-14 | 高槻九中 | 大阪サッカーリーグ | ○4-1 | 市橋2 金 村上 |
11/21 | U-14 | 高槻九中 高槻FC |
トレーニングマッチ | ●0-1 △1-1 |
金井 |
11/15 | U-14 | 門真沖 | 09-10大阪サッカーリーグ2部Aブロック | △1-1 | 村上 |
10/31 | U-14 | ソレセウFC 桜FC |
練習試合 | ○3-0 ○5-0 |
|
10/18 | U-14 | グリーンウェーブ FC平野 FC平野1年生 FC平野 グリーンウェーブ |
練習試合 | ○ ●0-1 ○ ○ |
|
10/17 | U-14 | 城陽中 住ノ江キッズ |
大阪市議長杯 | ○12-0 ○7-0 |
|
10/11 | U-14 | レオSC | ●0-2 ●0-1 ○3-1 |
安藤、林、藤山 |
|
10/4 | U-13 | 長吉中 守口第4中 三稜中 |
FOSTERリーグ | ○2-0 ○2-1 ○7-0 |
久田1・高橋1 大瀧2 高橋3・辻本3・徳永1 |
10/4 | U-13 | FC平野 高槻8中 高槻8中 |
△4-3 ○3-1 ○1-0 |
日置2 呉本、松田 日置2、市橋 市橋 |
|
10/3 | U-13 | 平城 東淀 城東南 |
FOSTERリーグ | ○5-0 ●1-2 △3-3 |
樫村、辻本、平野、大西、呉本 高橋 大瀧、呉本、平野 |
9/27 | U-13 | 柏田 | オニオンリーグ | ●0−5 | |
9/27 | U-13 | V松原 | オニオンリーグ | ○7−0 | 久田・桂田・大瀧・赤澤・日置・徳永・辻本 |
9/27 | U-13 | 柏田 | 練習試合 | ○4−3 | 辻本・大瀧・久田2 |
9/21 | U-13 | リップエース | フレッシュリーグ | ○3-2 | 高橋・大瀧・久田 |
9/21 | U-13 | FC平野 | フレッシュリーグ | △1-1 | 大瀧 |
7/5 | U-15 | 住ノ江キッズ | U-15 大阪リーグ | ○1-0 | 中野 |
7/4 | U-15 | 今市中 墨江が丘 |
練習試合 | ○2-0 ●0-3 |
|
6/27 | U-15 | 大阪学院高校 | 練習試合 | ●0-2 ●0-1 ○2-0 |
|
6/26 | U-15 | ディアマンテ アバンティ大阪 |
練習試合 | ○3-0 ○3-0 |
|
6/26 | U-13 | 東淀川 | 練習試合 | ●0-4 ●0-4 △1-1 |
|
5/31〜 7/4 |
U-14 | 新北島 FC平野 大和川中 梅南中 FC住吉 |
大阪市連盟夏季リーグ | ○2-1 ○1-0 ○4-1 ○4-1 ○4-1 |
眞田、大隅 山本 松田、朝比奈3 |
5/31〜 7/4 |
U-14 | 大阪市2001 | トーナメント | ○2-1 | 松田、藤山 |
5/31〜 7/4 |
U-14 | 今市中 ジュネッス |
決勝リーグ | ○7-2 ○4-1 |
|
6/21 | U-15 | FC秦野 | 練習試合 | ○5-0 ○4-0 |
|
6/21 | U-14 | RESC | 練習試合 | ○4-3 ●0-1 |
|
6/20 | U-15 | 天理 | 練習試合 | △0-0 ○2-0 ●0-1 |
|
6/20 | U-15 | 明洋 | 練習試合 | △0-0 ○1-0 ○1-0 |
|
6/14 | U-15 | エルマーノ | クラブリーグ | ○2-0 | 金田2 |
6/14 | U-15 | 東海大仰星高校 | 練習試合 | ●0-1 ●0-2 |
|
6/13 | U-15 | SHOEI | 練習試合 | ●0-1 | |
6/13 | U-14 | SHOEI | 練習試合 | ●1-3 | |
6/7 | U-14 | 新北島 FC平野 大和川中 |
大阪市連盟夏季リーグ | ○2-1 ○1-0 ○4-1 |
眞田、大隅 山本 松田、朝比奈3 |
6/7 | U-13 | 鶴見橋 墨江が丘 |
大阪市連盟夏季リーグ | ●1-3 ●0-1 |
國廣 − |
5/31 | U-14 | 新北島 | 大阪市連盟夏季リーグ | ○2-1 | |
5/31 | U-14 | セレッソ西 | 練習試合 | ○2-0 ●0-1 ●0-3 |
|
5/31 | U-13 | セレッソ西 | 練習試合 | ●0-4 ●0-3 ●0-4 |
|
5/30 | U-15 | リップエース B2 |
練習試合 | ○7-6 ●0-2 |
|
5/30 | U-14 | リップエース B2 |
練習試合 | ●0-1 ●0-1 |
|
5/9 | U-15 | 長坂 | 練習試合 | ○4-1 | |
5/9 | U-13 | 長坂 | 練習試合 | ●0−3 ●0−4 △1−1 △1−1 △0−0 |
|
5/5 | U-15 | ジュネス | クラブユース選手権 大阪予選 |
●1-2 | |
5/3 | U-15 | 岩田FC | クラブユース選手権 大阪予選 |
●0-2 | |
5/2 | U-15 | 柏原FC | クラブユース選手権 大阪予選 |
○2-0 | |
4/29 | U-15 | 金光大阪 | 練習試合 | ●0-4 ●0-7 ●0-4 |
|
4/26 | U-15 | RESC | 練習試合 | ●0-3 | |
4/26 | U-14 | RESC | 練習試合 | ●1-2 |